Wyniki indywidualne – gr. C

Lp. Nazwisko i imię Szkoła I II III IV V Pkt. Dz
1. SAWICKI, Wojciech SP Jeleniewo 24 20 17 19 23 103
2. PIECZULIS, Błażej SP nr 11 Suwałki 22 18 17 18 23 98
3. POJAWA, Jakub SP nr 11 Suwałki 22 17 18 17 19 93
4. MILEWSKI, Mateusz SP nr 11 Suwałki 20 17 15 16 18 86
5. BEDNARSKI, Paweł SP nr 7 Suwałki 19 15 15 17 20 86
6. WALENDYKIEWICZ, Martyna SP nr 6 Suwałki 22 17 15 14 17 85 I
7. CZARNIECKA, Anna SP nr 7 Suwałki 19 15 15 15 19 83 II
8. GŁADYSZEWSKA , Kinga SP nr 11 Suwałki 17 13 17 16 20 83 III
9. GAŁASZEWSKI, Karol SP nr 9 Suwałki 17 15 15 15 20 82
10. SAWICKI, Jan SP Jeleniewo 18 15 16 15 18 82
11. ROJEK, Paulina SP nr 11 Suwałki 17 15 15 15 19 81 IV
12. WISZNIEWSKA, Gabriela SP nr 11 Suwałki 17 16 14 15 18 80 V
13. CZARNIECKI, Paweł SP nr 7 Suwałki 22 17 17 21 77
14. BARSZCZEWSKI, Piotr GMK Suwałki 17 14 13 13 18 75
15. OMILIAN, Paweł SP Bakałarzewo 18 12 13 13 18 74
16. GŁADYSZEWSKA, Natalia SP nr 11 Suwałki 16 13 14 13 16 72 VI
17. KUTYŁO, Konrad Gim. – SP nr 11 Suwałki 10 18 21 20 69
18. RYTWIŃSKI, Karol SP nr 4 Suwałki 19 15 17 18 69
19. GAJEWSKI, Krzysztof SP Bakałarzewo 12 15 17 19 63
20. JASIULEWICZ, Dawid SP nr 5 Suwałki 13 15 16 19 63
21. GWIAZDOWSKI, Jakub SP nr 11 Suwałki 11 13 11 13 48
22. WALENDYKIEWICZ, Jakub SP nr 6 Suwałki 17 15 16 48
23. KUTYŁO, Łukasz Gim. – SP nr 11 Suwałki 13 13 15 41
24. WYSOCKA, Kamila SP Jeleniewo 15 13 12 40 VII
25. BOGDAŃSKI, Karol SP nr 11 Suwałki 13 13 12 38
26. DRAGAN, Agata Akademia Dzieci Ciekawych Świata 5 11 11 27 VIII
27. BORKOWSKA, Oliwia SP nr 11 Suwałki 13 13 26 IX
28. CHMIELEWSKI, Patryk GMK Suwałki 13 13 26
29. PACEWICZ, Przemysław Gim – SP nr 10 Suwałki 13 13 26
30. SŁABIŃSKA, Patrycja Gim – SP nr 10 Suwałki 13 13 26 X
31. JASIŃSKI, Franciszek GMK Suwałki 11 11 22
32. JACKOWSKA, Kasandra Akademia Dzieci Ciekawych Świata 9 7 16 XI
33. KISIELEWSKI, Jan SP Bakałarzewo 15 15
34. STANKIEWICZ, Mateusz SP nr 11 Suwałki 15 15
35. KOWALIK, Anna SP nr 11 Suwałki 13 13 XII
36. MISIUKIEWICZ, Michał SP nr 10 Suwałki 13 13
37. ORCHOWSKI, Stanisław SP Bakałarzewo 13 13
38. WALICKA, Paulina SP Bakałarzewo 13 13 XIII
39. ULKO, Michał SP nr 10 Suwałki 12 12
40. BUTANOWICZ, Wojciech Gim. nr 6 Suwałki 11 11
41. KARPIŃSKI, Piotr SP nr 10 Suwałki 11 11
42. OLSZEWSKI, Konrad SP nr 7 Suwałki 11 11
43. SZYMBORSKA, Julita SP nr 7 Suwałki 11 11 XIV
44. BUTKIEWICZ, Rozalia Akademia Dzieci Ciekawych Świata 3 7 10 XV
45. KALINOWSKI, Eryk SP im. MK Suwałki 9 9
46. NACZAS, Aleksander GMK Suwałki 9 9
47. LENCZEWSKI, Korneliusz GMK Suwałki 7 7
48. ĆWIKOWSKI, Hubert Gim. nr 6 Suwałki 6 6
49. KISIELEWSKI, Dawid Gim. nr 6 Suwałki 6 6
50. TYLENDA, Karol SP nr 10 Suwałki 1 1