Wyniki indywidualne – gr. C

Lp.

Nazwisko, imię

Szkoła

I

II

III

IV

V

VI

VII

VIII

Pkt.

1.

WASILEWSKI, Mateusz

SP nr 10 Suwałki

15

17

17

18

       

67

2.

KAMIŃSKI, Szymon

SP nr 10 Suwałki

17

16

16

16

       

65

3.

SNARSKA, Aleksandra

SP nr 11 Suwałki

16

15

17

17

       

65

4.

MOCZULSKA, Oliwia

SP nr 10 Suwałki

15

15

16

17

       

63

5.

SŁABIŃSKI, Bartosz

SP nr 10 Suwałki

15

15

17

15

       

62

6.

NAUMOWICZ, Nikodem

SP nr 10 Suwałki

14

15

15

16

       

60

7.

BOGDAN, Jakub

SP nr 10 Suwałki

13

15

15

15

       

58

8.

DOSZUTA, Przemysław

SP nr 10 Suwałki

19

17

21

         

57

9.

BRZOZOWSKA, Aleksandra

SP nr 10 Suwałki

15

15

13

12

       

55

10.

PODZIEWSKI, Mateusz

SP Płociczno-Tartak

13

15

14

13

       

55

11.

DOSZUTA, Wojciech

SP nr 10 Suwałki

17

18

18

         

53

12.

PARZYCH, Szymon

SP nr 7 Suwałki

13

14

13

13

       

53

13.

WOJTUKIEWICZ, Łukasz

SP nr 10 Suwałki

14

19

 

18

       

51

14.

BOGUSZEWSKI, Kacper

SP Nowa Wieś

16

 

15

19

       

50

15.

CZOKAJŁO, Monika

SP nr 7 Suwałki

13

13

11

12

       

49

16.

GUGAŁA, Mikołaj

SP nr 11 Suwałki

16

 

17

15

       

48

17.

KOPICZKO, Wojciech

SP nr 10 Suwałki

15

 

15

15

       

45

18.

MOCZULSKA, Martyna

SP nr 10 Suwałki

15

15

15

         

45

19.

MARCIŃCZYK, Hanna

SP nr 10 Suwałki

 

13

13

15

       

41

20.

WASILEWSKA, Natalia

SP nr 4 Suwałki

 

13

13

15

       

41

21.

CZARNIECKA, Katarzyna

Przedszkole nr 7 Suwałki

11

 

13

13

       

37

22.

BOGUSZEWSKI, Damian

SP Nowa Wieś

11

11

14

         

36

23.

RACIS, Weronika

SP Koszarawa

 

9

11

13

       

33

24.

GRYSZKIEWICZ, Kacper

SP nr 6 Suwałki

 

13

15

         

28

25.

WOJNO, Marcin

SP nr 7 Suwałki

   

13

15

       

28

26.

TRUCHAN, Daria

SP nr 11 Suwałki

13

 

14

         

27

27.

KRZYWICKA, Sandra

SP nr 7 Suwałki

   

13

13

       

26

28.

POPŁAWSKA, Wioletta

SP Płociczno-Tartak

13

 

12

         

25

29.

BOGDAN, Oskar

SP Płociczno-Tartak

11

 

9

         

20

30.

BUTKIEWICZ, Jan

SP Nowa Wieś

20

             

20

31.

BARSZCZEWSKI, Paweł

SP Bakałarzewo

17

             

17

32.

FAŁTYNOWICZ, Adam

SP nr 5 Suwałki

   

14

         

14

33.

ULJASZ, Zuzanna

SP Płociczno-Tartak

7

 

7

         

14

34.

JANKOWSKA, Dominika

Przed. Zielony Zakątek

     

13

       

13

35.

NIECIECKI, Piotr

SP nr 10 Suwałki

     

13

       

13

36.

ORŁOWSKI, Adam

SP nr 11 Suwałki

13

             

13

37.

SOBOLEWSKI, Norbert

SP nr 10 Suwałki

     

13

       

13

38.

WARAKOMSKA, Natalia

SP nr 11 Suwałki

13

             

13

39.

KAMIŃSKA, Amelia

SP nr 10 Suwałki

 

12

           

12

40.

KAMIŃSKA, Wiktoria

SP nr 10 Suwałki

 

12

           

12

41.

ANTONIAK, Natalia

SP Bakałarzewo

11

             

11

42.

KUMISZCZA, Riccardo

SP nr 10 Suwałki

   

11

         

11

43.

PŁACZEK, Natalia

SP Płociczno-Tartak

   

11

         

11

44.

SIENKIEWICZ, Zuzanna

SP nr 10 Suwałki

     

11

       

11

45.

WALENDZIK, Paulina

SP nr 7 Suwałki

     

11

       

11

46.

MRÓZ, Franciszek

SP nr 10 Suwałki

 

10

           

10

47.

GWIAZDOWSKA, Natalia

SP Płociczno-Tartak

9

             

9

48.

KĘPA, Bartosz

SP nr 7 Suwałki

     

9

       

9

49.

MRÓZ, Antoni

Przedszkole nr 8 Suwałki

 

7

           

7