Wyniki indywidualne – gr. B

Lp.

Nazwisko, imię

Szkoła

I

II

III

IV

V

VI

VII

VIII

Pkt.

1.

SAWICKI, Dorian

SP Nowa Wieś

18

17

16

18

       

69

2.

BRZOZOWSKA, Marta

SP nr 10 Suwałki

20

17

16

15

       

68

3.

TOMCZAK, Oliwia

SP nr 11 Suwałki

16

15

15

17

       

63

4.

BUTKIEWICZ, Hanna

SP Nowa Wieś

17

14

15

16

       

62

5.

IRACKI, Piotr

SP nr 11 Suwałki

16

15

16

14

       

61

6.

ŚLEDŹ, Dawid

SP nr 4 Suwałki

15

15

15

15

       

60

7.

MILEWSKA, Nikola

SP nr 11 Suwałki

14

18

13

14

       

59

8.

RACIS, Dominika

SP Koszarawa

16

14

13

15

       

58

9.

ROJEK, Bartosz

SP nr 11 Suwałki

13

16

14

14

       

57

10.

BUTKIEWICZ, Jan

SP Nowa Wieś

 

19

20

17

       

56

11.

NIEWIAROWSKI, Michał

SP nr 10 Suwałki

13

15

13

14

       

55

12.

DZICZKOWSKI, Julian

SP nr 5 Suwałki

 

18

17

17

       

52

13.

SZKIRUĆ, Julia

SP nr 11 Suwałki

12

13

13

13

       

51

14.

WYSOCKA, Magdalena

SP Jeleniewo

15

12

12

12

       

51

15.

TARASIEWICZ, Artur

SP nr 7 Suwałki

12

11

11

12

       

46

16.

DADURA, Aleksander

SP nr 11 Suwałki

 

14

16

13

       

43

17.

GWIAZDOWSKA, Lena

SP nr 11 Suwałki

10

11

11

10

       

42

18.

DWOJAKOWSKI, Kacper

SP nr 7 Suwałki

 

14

11

13

       

38

19.

JASIULEWICZ, Kamil

ADCŚ Suwałki

   

19

17

       

36

20.

SZYMASZKO, Oliwia

SP nr 7 Suwałki

 

9

13

13

       

35

21.

PUPEL, Dominik

SP nr 10 Suwałki

14

16

           

30

22.

RADECKI, Filip

SP nr 7 Suwałki

 

15

 

13

       

28

23.

RADZEWICZ, Ernest

SP nr 2 Suwałki

12

16

           

28

24.

WASILEWSKI, Kacper

SP nr 7 Suwałki

14

14

           

28

25.

ORCHOWSKA, Zofia

SP Bakałarzewo

14

13

           

27

26.

BOGUSZEWSKI, Bartosz

SP nr 7 Suwałki

13

13

           

26

27.

BUTKIEWICZ, Filip

SP nr 11 Suwałki

   

13

12

       

25

28.

KAMIŃSKI, Adam

SP nr 7 Suwałki

 

13

12

         

25

29.

PAWŁOWSKI, Olaf

SP nr 11 Suwałki

11

13

           

24

30.

DĄBROWSKA, Marianna

SP nr 11 Suwałki

10

11

           

21

31.

SŁUCHOCKI, Igor

SP nr 2 Suwałki

17

             

17

32.

STELMACHOWSKI, Stanisław

SP nr 6 Suwałki

   

15

         

15

33.

WASILEWSKA, Aleksandra

SP nr 10 Suwałki

15

             

15

34.

PODZIEWSKI, Aleksander

SP Płociczno-Tartak

14

             

14

35.

SŁUCHOCKI, Mikołaj

SP nr 2 Suwałki

14

             

14

36.

DZICZKOWSKA, Maria

SP nr 5 Suwałki

 

11

           

11

37.

KONESZKO, Maciej

SP Jeleniewo

9

             

9

38.

SOBOLEWSKI, Bartosz

SP nr 10 Suwałki

     

9

       

9

39.

GOWOROWSKA, Amelia

SP GMK Suwałki

 

8

           

8

40.

DZIEKOŃSKA, Anna

SP nr 7 Suwałki

   

7

         

7