Wyniki indywidualne – gr. A

Lp. Nazwisko i imię Szkoła I II III IV V Pkt. Dz
1. JASIULEWICZ, Kamil Przedszkole nr 7 Suwałki 24 21 21 19 25 110
2. TOMCZAK, Oliwia SP nr 11 Suwałki 24 17 17 16 23 97 I
3. BRZOZOWSKA, Marta SP nr 10 Suwałki 23 15 19 18 21 96 II
4. WASILEWSKA, Aleksandra SP nr 10 Suwałki 19 15 16 17 21 88 III
5. DOSZUTA, Wojciech SP nr 10 Suwałki 18 15 13 15 21 82
6. DWOJAKOWSKI, Kacper SP nr 10 Suwałki 17 13 17 14 19 80
7. MOCZULSKA, Oliwia SP nr 10 Suwałki 17 14 12 16 19 78 IV
8. DOSZUTA, Przemysław SP nr 10 Suwałki 17 11 12 15 21 76
9. ŚLEDŹ, Dawid SP nr 4 Suwałki 21 16 17 19 73
10. RADZEWICZ, Ernest SP nr 2 Suwałki 20 15 14 23 72
11. MILEWSKA, Nikola SP nr 11 Suwałki 22 15 15 19 71 V
12. PUPEL, Dominik SP nr 10 Suwałki 19 15 15 17 66
13. BRZOZOWSKA, Aleksandra SP nr 10 Suwałki 15 9 12 13 15 64 VI
14. MOCZULSKA, Martyna SP nr 10 Suwałki 10 13 15 19 57 VII
15. SŁABIŃSKI, Bartosz SP nr 10 Suwałki 17 13 11 15 56
16. SIEMIENIAKA, Wiktor SP nr 6 Suwałki 19 17 19 55
17. PISARENKO, Paweł SP nr 10 Suwałki 9 13 13 17 52
18. SAWICKI, Dorian SP Nowa Wieś 13 13 19 45
19. GWIAZDOWSKA, Lena SP nr 11 Suwałki 11 15 13 39 VIII
20. MAZALEWSKI, Fabian SP nr 10 Suwałki 7 11 16 34
21. KAMIŃSKI, Adam SP nr 7 Suwałki 13 19 32
22. SZAŁASZEWICZ, Piotr SP nr 10 Suwałki 13 18 31
23. SZAŁASZEWICZ, Krzysztof SP nr 10 Suwałki 14 15 29
24. BUTKIEWICZ, Jan SP Nowa Wieś 15 13 28
25. MYSZCZYŃSKI, Marcin SP Krasnopol 17 11 28
26. SNARSKA, Aleksandra SP nr 11 Suwałki 11 13 24 IX
27. WÓJTOWICZ, Monika SP nr 10 Suwałki 11 11 22 X
28. ANUSZKIEWICZ, Konrad SP nr 6 Suwałki 19 19
29. BARSZCZEWSKI, Paweł SP Bakałarzewo 19 19
30. BORKOWSKI, Damian SP nr 10 Suwałki 18 18
31. NAUMOWICZ, Nikodem SP nr 10 Suwałki 18 18
32. BORKOWSKI, Dominik SP nr 10 Suwałki 17 17
33. KOŚCIESZA, Adrian Przedszkole nr 3 Suwałki 17 17
34. SZCZEPANIAK, Nadia SP nr 10 Suwałki 17 17 XI
35. WASILEWSKI, Mateusz SP nr 10 Suwałki 17 17
36. WOJTUKIEWICZ, Łukasz SP nr 10 Suwałki 17 17
37. STANKIEWICZ, Julia SP nr 10 Suwałki 16 16 XII
38. TROCKI, Bartosz SP nr 10 Suwałki 16 16
39. DUBIN, Krzysztof SP nr 10 Suwałki 15 15
40. KAMIŃSKA, Amelia SP nr 10 Suwałki 15 15 XIII
41. RADECKI, Filip SP nr 7 Suwałki 15 15
42. KAMIŃSKI, Szymon SP nr 10 Suwałki 13 13
43. MARCIŃCZYK, Hanna SP nr 10 Suwałki 13 13 XIV
44. NIEWIADOMSKI, Filip SP nr 7 Suwałki 13 13
45. KAMIŃSKA, Wiktoria SP nr 10 Suwałki 11 11 XV
46. NADZIEJKO, Magdalena SP nr 10 Suwałki 11 11 XVI
47. MARCIŃCZYK, Hanna SP nr 10 Suwałki 9 9 XVII
48. NIEWIADOMSKI, Kuba SP nr 7 Suwałki 9 9
49. KAZIMSKI, Dominik SP nr 7 Suwałki 7 7