Wyniki indywidualne – gr. A

Lp.

Nazwisko, imię

Szkoła

I

II

III

IV

V

VI

VII

VIII

Pkt.

1.

PIECZULIS, Błażej

SP nr 11 Suwałki

19

19

19

20

       

77

2.

PIECZULIS, Hubert

SP nr 11 Suwałki

18

18

17

16

       

69

3.

SAWICKI, Wojciech

SP Jeleniewo

16

17

17

16

       

66

4.

RACIS, Michał

SP Koszarawa

16

17

15

17

       

65

5.

ROJEK, Paulina

SP nr 11 Suwałki

17

18

17

13

       

65

6.

GŁADYSZEWSKA, Kinga

SP nr 11 Suwałki

16

15

16

16

       

63

7.

MILEWSKI, Mateusz

SP nr 11 Suwałki

16

15

16

16

       

63

8.

POJAWA, Jakub

SP nr 11 Suwałki

16

16

15

16

       

63

9.

WISZNIEWSKA, Gabriela

SP nr 11 Suwałki

16

16

14

14

       

60

10.

WAWRUKIEWICZ, Szymon

SP nr 11 Suwałki

13

13

14

15

       

55

11.

SAWICKI, Jan

SP Jeleniewo

12

14

15

13

       

54

12.

BIENIO, Maciej

SP nr 11 Suwałki

13

14

13

12

       

52

13.

GŁADYSZEWSKA, Natalia

SP nr 11 Suwałki

13

13

13

13

       

52

14.

GWIAZDOWSKI, Jakub

SP nr 11 Suwałki

13

13

12

14

       

52

15.

GAŁASZEWSKI, Karol

SP nr 9 Suwałki

14

17

17

         

48

16.

WALENDYKIEWICZ, Martyna

SP nr 6 Suwałki

17

16

 

15

       

48

17.

BEDNARSKI, Paweł

SP nr 7 Suwałki

 

15

16

15

       

46

18.

BARTNIK, Michał

SP nr 4 Ełk

15

 

15

14

       

44

19.

BARSZCZEWSKI, Piotr

GMK Suwałki

15

13

13

         

41

20.

WIĘCH, Wiktor

SP nr 6 Suwałki

12

13

12

         

37

21.

WYSOCKA, Kamila

SP Jeleniewo

13

 

12

12

       

37

22.

SZYMBORSKA, Julita

SP nr 7 Suwałki

 

12

11

12

       

35

23.

RYBAK, Szymon

SP nr 5 Suwałki

11

11

12

         

34

24.

BOGUSZEWSKA, Julia

SP Nowa Wieś

12

12

9

         

33

25.

JASIULEWICZ, Dawid

ADCŚ Suwałki

   

17

16

       

33

26.

WASILEWSKI, Stanisław

SP nr 4 Suwałki

 

17

14

         

31

27.

CZARNIECKA, Anna

SP nr 7 Suwałki

   

15

15

       

30

28.

ORCHOWSKI, Stanisław

SP Bakałarzewo

15

15

           

30

29.

KRYNICKI, Filip

SP nr 2 Suwałki

 

15

14

         

29

30.

WYSOCKI, Adam

SP Jeleniewo

   

13

11

       

24

31.

OMILIAN, Magdalena

SP Bakałarzewo

10

13

           

23

32.

CZARNIECKI, Paweł

SP nr 7 Suwałki

     

19

       

19

33.

PACEWICZ, Przemysław

SP nr 10 Suwałki

 

8

 

10

       

18

34.

WALUŚ, Igor

SP nr 2 Suwałki

   

15

         

15

35.

BOGDAŃSKI, Karol

SP nr 11 Suwałki

     

14

       

14

36.

DOBAJ, Daniel

SP Bakałarzewo

 

13

           

13

37.

MAJ, Dominik

SP nr 11 Suwałki

   

13

         

13

38.

SZOPA, Tomasz

SP Płociczno-Tartak

13

             

13

39.

ŻUKOWSKI, Filip

ZS nr 6 Suwałki

 

13

           

13

40.

KRUPIŃSKI, Marek

ZS nr 6 Suwałki

 

12

           

12

41.

GILIS, Krzysztof

ZS nr 6 Suwałki

 

11

           

11

42.

MISIUKIEWICZ, Mikołaj

SP nr 10 Suwałki

     

11

       

11

43.

NAUMOWICZ, Michał

ZS nr 6 Suwałki

 

11

           

11

44.

TUROWICZ, Szymon

SP Płociczno-Tartak

11

             

11

45.

DAWIDOWICZ, Oliwia

SP nr 11 Suwałki

10

             

10

46.

URBANOWICZ, Maciej

ZS nr 6 Suwałki

 

10

           

10

47.

JÓZEFOWICZ, Bartłomiej

SP Płociczno-Tartak

   

9

         

9

48.

KONDRACKI, Konrad

ZS nr 6 Suwałki

 

9

           

9

49.

MILLER, Filip

SP nr 10 Suwałki

     

9

       

9

50.

POPŁAWSKI, Andrzej

SP Płociczno-Tartak

9

             

9

51.

GÓRSKI, Franciszek

SP nr 11 Suwałki

     

7

       

7

52.

SOBOLEWSKI, Bartosz

SP nr 10 Suwałki

     

4

       

4