Wyniki indywidualne – gr. A


Lp. Nazwisko, imię Szkoła I II III IV V VI VII VIII Pkt.   K
1. PIECZULIS, Błażej SP nr 11 Suwałki 19 19 19 20 20 16 19   116    
2. PIECZULIS, Hubert SP nr 11 Suwałki 18 18 17 16 18 18 16   105    
3. SAWICKI, Wojciech SP Jeleniewo 16 17 17 16 17 17 17   101    
4. ROJEK, Paulina SP nr 11 Suwałki 17 18 17 13 16 15 17   100   I
5. RACIS, Michał SP Koszarawa 16 17 15 17 17 17 15   99    
6. POJAWA, Jakub SP nr 11 Suwałki 16 16 15 16 17 16 17   98    
7. MILEWSKI, Mateusz SP nr 11 Suwałki 16 15 16 16 14 15 15   93    
8. WISZNIEWSKA, Gabriela SP nr 11 Suwałki 16 16 14 14 15 14 16   91   II
9. GAŁASZEWSKI, Karol Gim. nr 3 Suwałki 14 17 17   11 17 15   91    
10. BEDNARSKI, Paweł SP nr 7 Suwałki   15 16 15 15 15 13   89    
11. GŁADYSZEWSKA, Kinga SP nr 11 Suwałki 16 15 16 16 14 12     89   III
12. BARTNIK, Michał SP nr 4 Ełk 15   15 14 15 14 15   88    
13. SAWICKI, Jan SP Jeleniewo 12 14 15 13 13 14 14   83    
14. WAWRUKIEWICZ, Szymon SP nr 11 Suwałki 13 13 14 15 14 13 13   82    
15. WALENDYKIEWICZ, Martyna SP nr 6 Suwałki 17 16   15 18   16   82   IV
16. BIENIO, Maciej SP nr 11 Suwałki 13 14 13 12 14 11 14   80    
17. BARSZCZEWSKI, Piotr GMK Suwałki 15 13 13   12 12 14   79    
18. GWIAZDOWSKI, Jakub SP nr 11 Suwałki 13 13 12 14 12   13   77    
19. CZARNIECKA, Anna SP nr 7 Suwałki     15 15 15 13 15   73   V
20. ORCHOWSKI, Stanisław SP Bakałarzewo 15 15     14 14 13   71    
21. WASILEWSKI, Stanisław SP nr 4 Suwałki   17 14   15 10 13   69    
22. CZARNIECKI, Paweł SP nr 7 Suwałki       19 17 16 16   68    
23. GŁADYSZEWSKA, Natalia SP nr 11 Suwałki 13 13 13 13 12       64   VI
24. SZYMBORSKA, Julita SP nr 7 Suwałki   12 11 12 13 5 11   64   VII
25. OMILIAN, Magdalena SP Bakałarzewo 10 13     13 9 12   57   VIII
26. KRYNICKI, Filip SP nr 2 Suwałki   15 14   13 11     53    
27. JASIULEWICZ, Dawid ADCŚ Suwałki     17 16 16       49    
28. WYSOCKA, Kamila SP Jeleniewo 13   12 12 10       47   IX
29. RYBAK, Szymon SP nr 5 Suwałki 11 11 12   9       43    
30. WIĘCH, Wiktor SP nr 6 Suwałki 12 13 12           37    
31. BOGUSZEWSKA, Julia SP Nowa Wieś 12 12 9           33   X
32. JÓZEFOWICZ, Bartłomiej SP Płociczno-Tartak     9   10   11   30    
33. WALUŚ, Igor SP nr 2 Suwałki     15   14       29    
34. POPŁAWSKI, Andrzej SP Płociczno-Tartak 9       9   9   27    
35. OMILIAN, Paweł SP Bakałarzewo         14   13   27    
36. WYSOCKI, Adam SP Jeleniewo     13 11         24    
37. PACEWICZ, Przemysław SP nr 10 Suwałki   8   10         18    
38. JASIULEWICZ, Kamil ADCŚ Suwałki         17       17    
39. BOGDAŃSKI, Karol SP nr 11 Suwałki       14         14    
40. GAJEWSKI, Krzysztof SP Bakałarzewo         14       14    
41. PAŁEJKO, Gabriela SP nr 2 Suwałki           14     14   XI
42. TARASIEWICZ, Natalia SP nr 10 Suwałki         7   7   14   XII
43. DOBAJ, Daniel SP Bakałarzewo   13             13    
44. MAJ, Dominik SP nr 11 Suwałki     13           13    
45. SZOPA, Tomasz SP Płociczno-Tartak 13               13    
46. ŻUKOWSKI, Filip ZS nr 6 Suwałki   13             13    
47. KRUPIŃSKI, Marek ZS nr 6 Suwałki   12             12    
48. GILIS, Krzysztof ZS nr 6 Suwałki   11             11    
49. MISIUKIEWICZ, Mikołaj SP nr 10 Suwałki       11         11    
50. NAUMOWICZ, Michał ZS nr 6 Suwałki   11             11    
51. TUROWICZ, Szymon SP Płociczno-Tartak 11               11    
52. DAWIDOWICZ, Oliwia SP nr 11 Suwałki 10               10   XIII
53. STADNIK, Daniel SP nr 11 Suwałki         10       10    
54. URBANOWICZ, Maciej ZS nr 6 Suwałki   10             10    
55. KONDRACKI, Konrad ZS nr 6 Suwałki   9             9    
56. MILLER, Filip SP nr 10 Suwałki       9         9    
57. SIDOR, Karol SP nr 1 Sejny         9       9    
58. GÓRSKI, Franciszek SP nr 11 Suwałki       7         7    
59. SOBOLEWSKI, Bartosz SP nr 10 Suwałki       4         4